Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 May 16 2018 Near N/A

Description
Robber's Table, Co Tyrone. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

16:40 Aug 28, 2018

Near 54.87111348608,-7.6664891632231, 18.88 Kms

Street light not working

14:35 Aug 25, 2018

Near 54.792937908613,-7.7963960307168, 21.13 Kms

2 STREET LIGHTS OUT

22:19 Aug 20, 2018

Near Farrans Lane,rush co. Dublin, 24.03 Kms

Road Markings

10:53 Sep 11, 2018

Near The junction of New Mills Road and Oldtown Road, Letterkenny. Right beside the bar., 24.22 Kms

Street Light not working

21:45 Sep 15, 2018

Near 54.950507,-7.729677, 24.35 Kms