Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:20 May 17 2018 Near N/A

Description
This dumping occurred between 11 and 12pm, N25 just outside Youghal (Dungarvan side). Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:20 May 17, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Two anti choice poster out side Halla Deaglán

21:39 May 04, 2018

Near Main St, out side the hall., 3.88 Kms

Faulty street light

11:00 Apr 28, 2018

Near 51.995751309222,-7.9056745442044, 4.46 Kms

Four Potholes Impossible To Avoid

19:55 May 21, 2018

Near 51.932993541475,-7.8901676118279, 4.59 Kms

Massive pothole damage, road resurfacing required

20:05 May 17, 2018

Near 51.952024202386,-7.9324422686358, 5.59 Kms