Report: Illegal referendum posters

14:00 May 18 2018 Near 52.135524419634,-8.645415151943

Description
There are posters hung less than 2.5m, additionally no information of the printer visible.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/24400
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Path

12:20 Dec 20, 2018

Near 52.13764,-8.644721, 0.15 Kms

No light

12:10 Dec 20, 2018

Near 52.137674423825,-8.6448496970946, 0.15 Kms

Abandoned Car 03LK1192

22:00 Dec 16, 2018

Near 52.138517596456,-8.6468123413582, 0.22 Kms

Broken Street Light #21 located outside #44 & #45 Cairn Woods, Ballyviniter, Mallow

09:50 Jan 02, 2019

Near 52.151391135503,-8.6362719916068, 1.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Dec 18, 2018

Near N/A, 5.94 Kms