Report: Weedkiller

14:51 May 18 2018 Near Moreen Blackthorn Estate , Sandyford

Description
The whole Moreen Blackthorn estate badly need weedkiller applied around footpaths and around trees. The weed are getting really big and are spreading out. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Weedkiller

14:51 May 18, 2018

Near Moreen Blackthorn Estate , Sandyford, 0 Kms

Illegal posters - no publisher/name

19:40 May 14, 2018

Near 53.276432679659,-6.2215537096197, 0.16 Kms

Dangerously Located Referendum Posters

11:24 May 16, 2018

Near Junction of Drummartin Link Road and Blackthorn Drive beside Beacon Hotel., 0.16 Kms

Illegal Referendum Poster

19:17 May 01, 2018

Near Sandyford Dublin, 0.22 Kms

Referendum posters

12:52 May 11, 2018

Near Sandyford road, 0.22 Kms