Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 May 18 2018 Near N/A

Description
dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 May 18, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Blocked Footpath

08:06 May 09, 2018

Near Sallynoggin Road, 0.15 Kms

Street like not working

22:15 May 15, 2018

Near 53.275815587647,-6.1472377876131, 0.17 Kms

Cap of low wall removed @ Honeypark junction opposite bus stop at pedestrian lights -hazardous cavity -

17:29 Apr 24, 2018

Near 53.28, -6.14. South West side of junction opposite Culanor at the pedestrian lights, 0.3 Kms

dumping of garden waste outside 127 Glenageary Avenue

16:49 Apr 22, 2018

Near directly in front on Glenageary Avenue, 0.31 Kms