Report: Crossing light broken

14:00 Jun 1 2018 Near 53.419779226396,-6.3842566382623

Description
Light not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/24711
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CastleknockmulhuddartOperationsArea (Jul 10 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. I trust the matter has been resolved.RegardsFingal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 9 =

Additional Reports

illegel dumping in Tyrrelstown

15:23 Jul 31, 2018

Near 17 Ballentree Crescent Tyrrelstown Dublin15, 0.16 Kms

Street light out

22:10 Aug 15, 2018

Near 53.422776,-6.385337, 0.21 Kms

Broken boundry lines

23:40 Aug 15, 2018

Near 53.418849,-6.394826, 0.44 Kms

Street Light Out

21:53 Aug 15, 2018

Near Tyrrelstown, D15, 0.69 Kms

Broken street light

17:27 Jul 23, 2018

Near Pole number 14 , wellview crescent mulhuddart Dublin 15, 0.87 Kms