Report: Rubbish Dumped

00:45 Jun 4 2018 Near 53.426395222701,-6.3591105271292

Description
There is rubbish behind the wooden fence after a camp was here.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/24752
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
castleknock mulhuddart operations (Jun 5 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crews for their attention. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

21:40 Sep 26, 2018

Near 53.428595345897,-6.3751292596536, 0.68 Kms

Road Surface

10:00 Oct 08, 2018

Near 53.425247796377,-6.3771388711717, 0.75 Kms

Broken glass on cycle track along Church Road

23:34 Sep 26, 2018

Near Cycle track along Church Road between Tyrrelstown and the Educate Together school, 0.91 Kms

Street Lamp

12:29 Sep 24, 2018

Near huntstown wood, 1.08 Kms

Broken street light

15:06 Oct 12, 2018

Near Outside 40 Huntstown Court, 1.08 Kms