Report: abandoned car

15:19 Jun 13 2018 Near 17 bryanstown manor

Description
Renalt Car abandoned outside No 17 bryanstown manor drogheda. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Gemma Keenan (Jun 13 2018)
Thank you for using 'Fix My Street'. You report has been forwarded to our Litter Section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Benny Lynch (Jun 14 2018)
Resolved
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light Bryanstown manor, Drogheda, Co.Louth

07:28 Oct 01, 2018

Near, 0.07 Kms

footpath outside 31 Shop St., Drogheda, Co. Louth

16:22 Oct 12, 2018

Near 31 shop street, drogheda, 0.64 Kms

Removal of Telephone Kiosks

21:26 Oct 15, 2018

Near laurence street, drogheda, 0.66 Kms

Street light gone

18:45 Oct 08, 2018

Near 53.702699554352,-6.3173999468296, 0.9 Kms

Street light

16:57 Sep 24, 2018

Near Lane way directly behind 77 Drogheda Street. Just off bath road, 0.96 Kms