Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Jun 13 2018 Near N/A

Description
rubbish left behind. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Hole in footpath

20:05 Sep 30, 2018

Near 55.135934102426,-8.1094829358102, 8.76 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Oct 15, 2018

Near N/A, 15.32 Kms

Faulty street light

22:10 Sep 30, 2018

Near 54.971671992913,-7.7343726537222, 15.85 Kms

Broken Street Light

20:35 Oct 10, 2018

Near 54.961338726301,-7.7243608689174, 16.66 Kms

Broken street lights

22:35 Sep 27, 2018

Near 55.084056028248,-8.291966989333, 16.79 Kms