Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Jun 13 2018 Near N/A

Description
Builder’s rubble-concrete blocks and flooring timbers. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:20 Jan 14, 2019

Near N/A, 5.95 Kms

Blown light

20:15 Jan 08, 2019

Near 52.345973484428,-8.6791494407723, 6.56 Kms

Abandoned Car

14:45 Jan 04, 2019

Near 52.351405770222,-8.6800613161197, 6.9 Kms

Broken Street Light #21 located outside #44 & #45 Cairn Woods, Ballyviniter, Mallow

09:50 Jan 02, 2019

Near 52.151391135503,-8.6362719916068, 8.02 Kms

Abandoned Car 03LK1192

22:00 Dec 16, 2018

Near 52.138517596456,-8.6468123413582, 8.98 Kms