Report: Falling tree

12:14 Jun 14 2018 Near 12 Bancroft ave tallaght d24

Description
There is a tree outside of the property where the branches are about to fall down and cause damage -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 14 2018)
Referred to District Supervisor

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Over grown trees on green area

15:45 Jan 08, 2019

Near 53.288982869582,-6.3570120761392, 0.17 Kms

Whitestown stream clean-up

21:45 Jan 05, 2019

Near 53.286619,-6.356363, 0.29 Kms

Greenhills retail park

09:50 Jan 18, 2019

Near Greenhills Retail Park, Greenhills Road Tallaght Dublin 24, 0.29 Kms

Graffiti

21:29 Jan 13, 2019

Near avonbeg Road, Tallaght, 0.29 Kms

Abandoned car

11:25 Jan 09, 2019

Near 53.285497520318,-6.34882298999, 0.39 Kms