Report: Dumped Mattress Base

15:30 Jun 14 2018 Near 53.280062043341,-6.252600401382

Description
Mattress base dumped in laneway between Ludford Park and Ludford Road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/24996
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Path defects

17:30 Jan 03, 2019

corner of Acorn Road and Sycamore Road, 0.22 Kms

Path dug up both sides

13:35 Jan 09, 2019

Near 53.283023461731,-6.2546254744378, 0.22 Kms

Man Hole Cover/Frame Broken

09:40 Jan 03, 2019

Near 53.287577425827,-6.253330257449, 0.52 Kms

Litter on the streets near Dundrum

11:08 Jan 09, 2019

Near Wyckham Way, Dundrum, Dublin 16, 0.58 Kms

Pot hole on public footpath.

11:13 Jan 21, 2019

Near Outside the entrance to 1Ardglas Estate, Sandyford Road, Dundrum, Dublin 16. , 0.73 Kms