Report: Abandoned car

10:00 Jun 16 2018 Near 53.388155,-6.423278

Description
There is nissan micra abandoned on mount symon drive with window open and no discs

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/25037
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Jun 18 2018)
Thank you for using Fix your Street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Path at end of driveway on to road broken

12:18 Jul 11, 2018

Near Inglewood Road Clonsilla, 0.1 Kms

More fly tipping

08:15 Jul 05, 2018

Near 53.386972,-6.426496, 0.16 Kms

Over grown hedges trees

18:18 Jul 19, 2018

Near Stonebridge Drive. Hartstown Dublin 15, 0.17 Kms

Overgrown trees in neighborhood

17:12 Jul 14, 2018

Near 7 Aldemere Close, 0.19 Kms

Overgrown trees in neighborhood

17:02 Jul 14, 2018

Near 7 Aldemere Close, 0.19 Kms