Report: Water

09:50 Jul 1 2018 Near N/A

Description
Water leak. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Water -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCC Water Services (Jul 13 2018)
This incident is being dealt with directly by Irish Water
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street Lights

18:20 Sep 17, 2018

Near 53.417338598379,-6.2657832567269, 0.77 Kms

Plastic and Pallet dumping

15:42 Sep 03, 2018

Near Santry River (Swords Road end), 1.07 Kms

Grass verge

13:45 Aug 22, 2018

Near 53.391227097286,-6.2562095039285, 1.08 Kms

Laneway needs washing

13:45 Aug 22, 2018

Near 53.391087895051,-6.2568236083752, 1.08 Kms

Laneway filthy!!

18:45 Sep 07, 2018

Near 53.391052496243,-6.2568343443978, 1.09 Kms