Report: Janet Carroll Estate Agent

20:37 Jul 11 2018 Near main street blakrock

Description
On the main street the wall of their building is painted red with their logo etc - like a Muriel. do they have a license for this? if not it should be removed. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown tree

18:05 Aug 22, 2018

Near 68 Barclay Court, Blackrock, 0.13 Kms

Litter dumping

19:10 Aug 24, 2018

Near 53.297008651407,-6.1761365688193, 0.19 Kms

Blocked Shores and Weeds

08:17 Aug 21, 2018

Near Dun Laoghaire, Temple Crescent, 0.33 Kms

Report of Abandonned DLR CC Waste Bin at Proby Square, Blackrock, Co Dublin

01:03 Sep 07, 2018

Near 2 Proby Square, Blackrock, Co Dublin, 0.47 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Aug 21, 2018

Near N/A, 0.57 Kms