Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:20 Jul 11 2018 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping on Upper Gardiner Street. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 12 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 13 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 13th July to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:20 Jul 11, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:50 Jul 13, 2018

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:20 Jul 14, 2018

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:50 Jul 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:50 Jul 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms