Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Jul 12 2018 Near N/A

Description
Paint cans. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Galway City Council Customer Service (Jul 12 2018)
Details forwarded to our Community Wardens
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Oct 15, 2018

Near N/A, 0.51 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Oct 29, 2018

Near N/A, 0.53 Kms

Trees damaged by Storm Ali, overhanging very dangerously

11:47 Oct 16, 2018

Near 43 Wellpark Grove, 0.57 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Oct 19, 2018

Near N/A, 1.36 Kms

Steet light

11:20 Oct 20, 2018

Near 53.282648,-9.066505, 1.39 Kms