Report: Fly tipping

16:35 Jul 12 2018 Near 53.348069238887,-6.4200574416344

Description
One childÂ’s buggy, computer monitor and two tyres dumped at the side of the green between Colthurst and Rochfort estates.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/25496
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jul 16 2018)
Added to scheduler
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Double Yellow Lines required

09:12 Oct 22, 2018

Near Liffey Terrace, lucan, 0.26 Kms

Street lights not working

19:25 Nov 04, 2018

Near 1 and 3 Liffey Gardens.liffey Valley Park.Lucan.County Dublin., 0.3 Kms

Street lights

20:31 Nov 05, 2018

Near Liffey Gardens Liffey Valley Park Lucan, 0.31 Kms

Street light out

14:05 Nov 06, 2018

Near 53.34333,-6.420588, 0.33 Kms

Larkfield Estate

12:35 Nov 12, 2018

Near Larkfield Estate, Lucan, Dublin, 0.34 Kms