Report: Car repair business

12:30 Jul 13 2018 Near 53.390096232533,-6.2407708921652

Description
A car repair business
----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/25516
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Missing litter bin

13:45 Aug 22, 2018

Near 53.38995469246,-6.2464051936103, 0.23 Kms

abandoned car

11:29 Sep 18, 2018

Near Santry Villas, 0.27 Kms

Road needs sweeping

21:05 Sep 03, 2018

Near 53.389757589529,-6.2477528536597, 0.29 Kms

Bin removed.

12:30 Sep 17, 2018

Near 53.383278,-6.237298, 0.49 Kms

Grass verge

13:45 Aug 22, 2018

Near 53.391227097286,-6.2562095039285, 0.64 Kms