Report: Street Lighting

13:50 Jul 13 2018 Near 54.270789124012,-8.498389112243

Description
Street Lighting in Kevinsfort has been on constantly for almost 2 weeks

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/25519
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Nov 05, 2018

Near N/A, 1.91 Kms

Deep potholes

09:45 Oct 17, 2018

Near 54.24871802387,-8.4593628326257, 2.19 Kms

Street light bulb out

20:05 Oct 25, 2018

Near 54.305256033102,-8.1673443928338, 13.56 Kms

Lights out

18:50 Nov 05, 2018

Near 54.504039804773,-8.199977572718, 20.1 Kms

Dead cat

18:30 Oct 21, 2018

Near 10 ardcollum avenue, dublin 5, 20.6 Kms