Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Aug 10 2018 Near N/A

Description
Waste/illegal dumping Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Aug 10 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Aug 14 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Unfortunately we will need more information in order to deal with this query. Please contact 01 222 2222 or email customerservices@dublincity.ie
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Sep 29, 2018

Near N/A, 0.28 Kms

LEAK - RONCALLI ROAD, SUTTON, DUBLIN 13 (OUTSIDE NO. 5)

16:58 Oct 02, 2018

Near 3 Roncalli Road, 0.28 Kms

Tires piled for a fire

09:25 Sep 27, 2018

Near 53.352797613249,-6.2515546537487, 0.28 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:50 Sep 22, 2018

Near N/A, 0.28 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:20 Oct 05, 2018

Near N/A, 0.29 Kms