Report: Trees in Ballycullen Drive

11:26 Aug 10 2018 Near firhouse

Description
Trees along the roadside and path are hanging very low forcing pedestrians onto the grass to avoid them. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Trees in Ballycullen Drive

11:26 Aug 10, 2018

Near firhouse, 0 Kms

Wall is an eyesore

22:35 Aug 08, 2018

Near 53.277824968198,-6.3309608074642, 0.16 Kms

Overgrown Shrubbery/Trees blocking drains

10:35 Aug 12, 2018

Near 53.280813,-6.330235, 0.19 Kms

Broken Electric Box

22:30 Aug 08, 2018

Near 53.277844664897,-6.3298015164487, 0.2 Kms

Street light broken

03:00 Aug 12, 2018

Near 53.282897,-6.332026, 0.27 Kms