Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Aug 10 2018 Near N/A

Description
litter on beach. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Aug 13 2018)
Thank you for using Fix My Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Feb 27, 2019

Near N/A, 2.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Mar 06, 2019

Near N/A, 3.04 Kms

3 street lights not working

20:50 Feb 26, 2019

Near 52.288081373509,-6.5274794119412, 6.81 Kms

Street light

19:10 Feb 25, 2019

Near 52.288330756892,-6.526900054794, 6.82 Kms

Street Light out of Order

10:05 Feb 25, 2019

Near 52.242027066497,-6.3561891573802, 8 Kms