Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Aug 10 2018 Near N/A

Description
Kilcummin Strand in Mayo. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Broken footpath

13:50 Oct 01, 2018

Near 54.126492,-9.161493, 10.07 Kms

Broken footpath

13:51 Oct 01, 2018

Near 54.126492,-9.161493, 10.07 Kms

Street Lights The Moorings

08:45 Oct 09, 2018

Near 54.126247765951,-9.1403195072162, 10.38 Kms

Flooding chapel ed crossmolina mayo Tuesday October 9th

11:50 Oct 11, 2018

Near Chapel road crossmolina mayo, 12.22 Kms

Request for Street Cleaner

17:13 Sep 19, 2018

Near swinford, 25.08 Kms