Report: Abandoned Car

04:55 Sep 4 2018 Near 53.534460980247,-6.093873743427

Description
Car abandoned. There for more than 2 years, no Tax, insurance or NCT.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/26554
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Caitríona Chuinneagáin (Sep 4 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant Section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street light out wooddale road rush co dublin

14:04 Nov 11, 2018

Near Wooddale road, rush, co dublin, 0.02 Kms

Hedge Cutting

10:27 Oct 15, 2018

Near Skerries Road, Rush Co Dublin, 0.15 Kms

Street Light Not Working

12:34 Nov 13, 2018

Near 6 Saint Catherine's View Rush, 0.25 Kms

No Street Lighting Palmer Avenue, Rush

15:35 Nov 13, 2018

Near 53.531190853592,-6.0972707678883, 0.27 Kms

Sprayed area with Daffodils

13:59 Oct 28, 2018

Near 55 St Maurs Park Rush, 0.34 Kms