Report: Dog foul bins

16:27 Sep 13 2018 Near Summerfield/Broadway green

Description
Dog foul bin on Summerfield/Broadway green is overflowing and needs to be emptied more regulary. Lots of children play in this atea. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

St Helens Estate,Adamstown- No Street Lights

12:07 Oct 11, 2018

Near, 2.92 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

06:50 Oct 03, 2018

Near N/A, 3.56 Kms

Faulty street light

09:45 Sep 19, 2018

Near 52.273596056155,-6.4001308444281, 3.86 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Oct 12, 2018

Near N/A, 8.51 Kms

Lights not working

11:40 Oct 04, 2018

Near 52.34501900439,-6.472568908156, 9.27 Kms