Report: Broken streetlight

21:15 Sep 13 2018 Near 54.047286995534,-8.0498510230431

Description
Light no 4, Cois Cuan, drumshanbo, co Leitrim

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/26808
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Feb 08, 2019

Near N/A, 2.75 Kms

Streetlights

18:35 Feb 18, 2019

Near 54.048135053083,-8.1352516333892, 3.46 Kms

Light off

18:53 Feb 18, 2019

Near Keadue to Leitrim road pole 5 at the 60 km signs light of, 6.51 Kms

Street light bulb out

18:30 Jan 22, 2019

Near 54.054144461411,-7.7971324818822, 10.26 Kms

Street Lighting

18:49 Feb 02, 2019

Near Dromod, 13.7 Kms