Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Sep 14 2018 Near N/A

Description
litter
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street light broken

19:00 Oct 26, 2018

Near 52.322874,-6.652637, 3.67 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Oct 22, 2018

Near N/A, 3.75 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Oct 23, 2018

Near N/A, 4.49 Kms

Street lighting faulty

14:10 Nov 11, 2018

Near 52.230604128274,-6.5503448466957, 4.53 Kms

Street lights

22:30 Nov 13, 2018

Near 52.321647479155,-6.4782001752559, 4.72 Kms