Report: Noise

15:50 Sep 20 2018 Near N/A

Description
Test Fusio. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Noise -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:21 May 20, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Noise

16:04 Jun 18, 2019

Near Fusio, Great Strand Street, Dublin 1, 0.01 Kms

Water

08:50 Jun 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:45 Jun 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:42 Jun 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms