Report: Tree blocking road

01:20 Sep 21 2018 Near 54.136078,-8.12081

Description
Tree blown down on Tullycorka Road totally blocking access to my home.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/27027
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Faulty Street Light

14:20 Dec 09, 2018

Near 54.303775809038,-8.1825897483505, 11.85 Kms

Street lights

11:14 Dec 04, 2018

Near 12 mill race Manorhamilton, 11.92 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Nov 16, 2018

Near N/A, 15.17 Kms

Street light

20:30 Nov 22, 2018

Near 54.443037922701,-8.2853222570026, 22.22 Kms

Street light out

15:35 Dec 06, 2018

Near 54.472413134482,-8.2792927042842, 24.1 Kms