Report: Fallen tree

13:24 Sep 21 2018 Near

Description
Thank you Leitrim Co. Co for removing fallen tree on Tullycorka road. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting

21:58 May 23, 2019

Near Kilvere, 7.53 Kms

Burnt out car abandoned Meadow Vale

10:05 May 29, 2019

Near Meadow Vale , 13.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:21 May 20, 2019

Near N/A, 16.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Jun 07, 2019

Near N/A, 18.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:21 May 20, 2019

Near N/A, 18.25 Kms