Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Sep 30 2018 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Oct 2 2018)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the Assistant Foreman. We will revert to you when we receive some feedback from the Assistant Foreman.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Oct 4 2018)
The Assistant Foreman has said that this item will be tasked and attended to at the earliest opportunity.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Jan 27, 2019

Near N/A, 0.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:20 Feb 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:50 Feb 03, 2019

Near N/A, 0.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Feb 12, 2019

Near N/A, 0.32 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Feb 12, 2019

Near N/A, 0.32 Kms