Report: Broken footpath

13:51 Oct 1 2018 Near 54.126492,-9.161493

Description
Segments of concrete missing from path. Witnessed an elderly lady fall from the unlevel ground -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Dead cat

13:15 Jan 21, 2019

Near 54.1346,-9.165157, 0.58 Kms

dumping

20:21 Jan 28, 2019

Near Mount Assumpta Ballina Co Mayo, 0.73 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Feb 08, 2019

Near N/A, 0.79 Kms

Street Light

19:40 Feb 12, 2019

Near 54.107194,-9.153617, 1.37 Kms

Street light

22:20 Feb 04, 2019

Near 54.104825308509,-9.1586946817774, 1.5 Kms