Report: Street Lights The Moorings

08:45 Oct 9 2018 Near 54.126247765951,-9.1403195072162

Description
Street lights nos 2 & 3 are not working at The Moorings, Quay Road, Ballina Co Mayo

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/27509
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Light

19:15 Nov 19, 2018

Near 54.123701864969,-9.1389839272764, 0.18 Kms

Street light for repair

23:30 Dec 09, 2018

Near 54.115257205791,-9.1394043814194, 0.76 Kms

Blocked Drains Ballina

10:12 Dec 08, 2018

Near Ballina, Co Mayo, 1.07 Kms

Serious drainage issue on Behy Road, Ballina

14:53 Nov 19, 2018

Near Quignashee, Behy Road, Ballina, Mayo. F26KA44, 1.11 Kms

Illegal Dumping

20:53 Nov 27, 2018

Near rappa road cloonkee, 4.81 Kms