Report: Street Light Out

18:40 Oct 11 2018 Near 55.151097,-7.440615

Description
Number 51 Street light out

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/27629
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Oct 12 2018)
Airtricity are responsible for fixing street lighting. You can contact them at 1850 372 772. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street light is out

00:20 Dec 06, 2018

Near 55.136947382499,-7.4446507711337, 0.99 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Nov 18, 2018

Near N/A, 7.45 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Dec 08, 2018

Near N/A, 11.79 Kms

Overgrown/overhanging eucalyptus tree

20:24 Nov 19, 2018

Near 200 Moyville, 16.02 Kms

Faulty street light

19:10 Dec 05, 2018

Near 54.980108,-7.72547, 16.33 Kms