Report: dunsany road dunshaughlin co,meath

23:13 Oct 11 2018 Near 15 Loughmore Square

Description
Round about. LIghts no. 5 and no 12. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Meath County Council (Oct 12 2018)
Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street. This has been logged for repair. Please allow 10 workings days for repairs to be carried out.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Feb 18, 2019

Near N/A, 14.88 Kms

Light not working

21:50 Jan 25, 2019

Near 54.017095,-6.379453, 19.66 Kms

Deep Pothole

14:10 Jan 22, 2019

Near 54.00675962488,-6.3870344516444, 20.38 Kms

Dog poo and litter & blocked street drains

10:11 Jan 29, 2019

Near A91EH2X, 20.63 Kms

New Street Light Needed

11:30 Feb 19, 2019

Near 54.009893578205,-6.4059488355776, 20.78 Kms