Report: Street light not working

00:40 Oct 13 2018 Near Allendale Walk, Clonsilla, Dublin 15

Description
The light on pole S9 on Allendale Walk, Clonsilla, Dublin 15 is not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Oct 16 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street I have logged Pole 89 Allendale Walk Clonsilla for repair
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting

22:38 Oct 27, 2018

Near, 0.1 Kms

Abdondend car

15:49 Nov 08, 2018

Near 1 Ravenswood Lawn, Castaheany, Dublin 15, 0.21 Kms

Broken sign on Manorfields Drive

21:14 Oct 17, 2018

Near Manorfields Estate. Dublin 15., 0.31 Kms

Street light not working

20:06 Oct 22, 2018

Near 25 Latchford Square, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.33 Kms

dead trees

11:00 Oct 24, 2018

Near road leading in to willow wood view, 0.38 Kms