Report: Box dumped

18:30 Oct 21 2018 Near 53.515664214154,-6.1519012618071

Description
Box left here

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/27905
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Oct 24 2018)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the Assistant Foreman. We will revert to you when we receive some feedback from the Assistant Foreman.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Pot Hole

17:40 Jan 15, 2019

Near 53.480504430739,-6.2709625917647, 0.2 Kms

Street Light not working

11:00 Jan 02, 2019

Near 53.472865350621,-6.2551619358701, 0.98 Kms

Street Lights out

16:15 Jan 16, 2019

Near 53.472114583296,-6.2394417029568, 1.52 Kms

Street lights not working

18:10 Jan 09, 2019

Near Swords, 1.52 Kms

Rubbish in ditch

11:35 Jan 03, 2019

Near 53.472194491823,-6.3042056441395, 1.57 Kms