Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Oct 22 2018 Near N/A

Description
Dumping blocking the path at 7 Upper Gardiner St. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 22 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 22 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 22 October 2018 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Oct 22, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Nov 07, 2018

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 Nov 08, 2018

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 Nov 08, 2018

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Nov 07, 2018

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms