Report: Rubbish on grass verge

07:00 Oct 25 2018 Near 53.329654895637,-6.4172978869178

Description
Burnt pile of rubbish on grass verge beside greenway, near gate to park.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/28026
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Oct 25 2018)
Added to scheduler
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish around bin

08:00 Jan 02, 2019

Near 53.329841083168,-6.4188344748666, 0.06 Kms

Broken Glass

07:55 Jan 02, 2019

Near 53.329809050742,-6.418990021437, 0.07 Kms

Trees overgrown

12:00 Jan 16, 2019

Near 53.326406495786,-6.4152792281687, 0.24 Kms

Litter in Kilcronan Avenue Clondalkin

01:00 Jan 11, 2019

Near 53.329345703081,-6.4254406368251, 0.34 Kms

Dumping

15:42 Jan 08, 2019

Near Kilcronan avenue, Clondalkin Dublin 22, 0.35 Kms