Report: Blessington St Weekend. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

08:35 May 20 2013 WP_20130519_015.jpg

Description
See photo. loose bootles, binbags, a satellite dish ...
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 12 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Litter Warden for appropriate action to be taken.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Nov 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Nov 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Oct 30, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms