Report: Spencer Street North, D3. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

08:43 May 20 2013 Spencer Street North, D3.jpeg

Description
See photo. domestic dumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 12 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Litter Warden for appropriate action to be taken.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:05 Nov 07, 2019

Near N/A, 0.35 Kms

Loads of rubbish on the street

09:39 Oct 30, 2019

Near Dublin, 0.41 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Oct 31, 2019

Near N/A, 0.42 Kms

P&T path cover has dropped

10:19 Nov 17, 2019

Near 22 st james avenue ballybough d3, 0.44 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.45 Kms