Report: Street lighting

22:38 Oct 27 2018 Near

Description
Light not working.Pole 30 Allendale Glen Clonsilla Dublin 15. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Oct 31 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting

22:38 Oct 27, 2018

Near, 0 Kms

Abdondend car

15:49 Nov 08, 2018

Near 1 Ravenswood Lawn, Castaheany, Dublin 15, 0.1 Kms

Broken sign on Manorfields Drive

21:14 Oct 17, 2018

Near Manorfields Estate. Dublin 15., 0.21 Kms

Street light not working

20:06 Oct 22, 2018

Near 25 Latchford Square, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.27 Kms

dead trees

11:00 Oct 24, 2018

Near road leading in to willow wood view, 0.29 Kms