Report: Dog litter on footpath

12:21 May 20 2013 Rahoon Rd

Description
Dog litter on footpath
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Galway City Council Customer Service (May 20 2013)
This matter has been forwarded to our Environment Department
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Blocked surface water drains

18:46 Nov 17, 2019

Near Corrib park, 1.03 Kms

Paving slabs riding up

12:53 Nov 08, 2019

Near Bruach na Coirbe, 1.63 Kms

Bag of rubbish behind wall

07:44 Oct 21, 2019

Near Tirellan, 2.23 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 19, 2019

Near N/A, 3.68 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Nov 16, 2019

Near N/A, 3.83 Kms