Report: Street lights

20:35 Oct 31 2018 Near 53.49101,-6.148369

Description
Street Light not working across from 2/4 Barnewall Drive Donabate

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/28185
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Nov 1 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street lights

20:35 Oct 31, 2018

Near 53.49101,-6.148369, 0 Kms

Abandoned car

16:05 Nov 08, 2018

Near 53.490584135173,-6.1521585323177, 0.16 Kms

Beaverstown Road Donabate co Dublin

09:15 Oct 19, 2018

Near beaverstown road, 0.19 Kms

Pedestrian yellow box for school crossing missing

12:55 Nov 13, 2018

Near 53.488262111781,-6.148077483549, 0.19 Kms

Beaverstown Road, Donabate - A Danger

12:25 Oct 24, 2018

Near beaverstown road, donabate, 0.23 Kms