Report: Illrgal Dumping

10:24 Nov 8 2018 Near Public Open Space Finnstown Abbey

Description
Suite of furniture left dumped in public open space Finnstown Abbey -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Nov 9 2018)
Added to scheduler
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Illrgal Dumping

10:24 Nov 08, 2018

Near Public Open Space Finnstown Abbey, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping

12:35 Nov 08, 2018

Near 53.343134,-6.450816, 0.02 Kms

Double yellow lines on Newcastle Road opposite entrance to Finnstown Fairways have been worn away and are barely visible.

16:10 Oct 31, 2018

Near Newcastle Road opposite entrance to Finnstown Fairways, 0.15 Kms

Street light

19:40 Nov 10, 2018

Near 53.338984,-6.44729, 0.3 Kms

Overgrown trees

16:16 Oct 25, 2018

Near 2 The Old Forge Haydens Lane Lucan Co Dublin, 0.31 Kms