Report: Air / Odour

10:50 Nov 8 2018 Near N/A

Description
I have washed footpath of puke today but I forgot my door. More lights please for people who want to vomit that they might leave on footpath. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Dog Fouling

11:50 Apr 13, 2019

Near 52.662813568189,-8.6314179311291, 0.37 Kms

Broken Man Hole Cover

14:40 Mar 29, 2019

Near 52.657071,-8.60891, 0.74 Kms

Street light not working

22:10 Apr 07, 2019

Near 52.651999002422,-8.6328793947893, 0.92 Kms

Overhead Lines / Street Lights

14:50 Apr 03, 2019

Near 52.672498796727,-8.6494727224711, 1.27 Kms

Broken street light

09:20 Mar 27, 2019

Near 52.643969593339,-8.6340537931913, 1.45 Kms