Report: Street light broken

11:45 Nov 8 2018 Near 52.853228,-6.997024

Description
Street light not working Eircode R93 V2W9. There is no code on the pole.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/28420
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street light broken

11:45 Nov 08, 2018

Near 52.853228,-6.997024, 0 Kms

Street Lighting Not working

22:30 Oct 26, 2018

Near 52.849922024723,-6.9938722769442, 0.26 Kms

Street lights out

00:30 Oct 25, 2018

Near 52.83946707491,-6.9551700190715, 1.99 Kms

Street lights outage

01:05 Oct 27, 2018

Near 52.833190064941,-6.9482770472429, 2.46 Kms

Street light pole no. 6 not working

12:30 Nov 14, 2018

Near 52.833391,-6.947966, 2.46 Kms