Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 Nov 8 2018 Near N/A

Description
blue bag of rubbish at gate
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street light fault, needs light replaced.

18:45 Jan 13, 2019

Near 52.562054540186,-8.7910009220236, 6.7 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Dec 31, 2018

Near N/A, 10.85 Kms

Street Light Out

19:35 Jan 08, 2019

Near 52.760822968282,-8.8872668858813, 13.86 Kms

Replace light

13:55 Dec 30, 2018

Near 52.635340673837,-8.636331401463, 14.08 Kms

Street Light

17:45 Jan 09, 2019

Near 52.635321776076,-8.6347377333712, 14.14 Kms