Report: Street light out

13:10 Nov 8 2018 Near 52.537203,-6.95433

Description
Street light out not sure about number but 101 and the 70 under

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/28426
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

13:10 Nov 08, 2018

Near 52.537203,-6.95433, 0 Kms

Street Light

00:00 Nov 13, 2018

Near 52.536333966168,-6.9531015411353, 0.08 Kms

Street light Intermittent

11:20 Nov 15, 2018

Near 52.502317706426,-6.906028694701, 3.15 Kms

drain cover

18:34 Nov 12, 2018

Near 20 Newtown Terrace, 7.86 Kms

Lights out

14:35 Nov 16, 2018

Near 52.399579,-6.952528, 9.51 Kms